today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Lafayette Jefferson High School Lafayette Jefferson Away Lafayette Jefferson 4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Lafayette Jefferson High School Lafayette Jefferson Away Lafayette Jefferson 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Cross Country Frankfort Senior High School Inv. Away Frankfort Senior High School 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer North Montgomery - POSTPONED Away North Montgomery 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Cross Country Frankfort Senior High School Inv. Away Frankfort Senior High School 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Southmont Home Lafayette Central Catholic 5:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Harrison Home Central Catholic (Lafayette Central Catholic) 6:00 pm
Girls Freshman Volleyball Harrison Home Central Catholic (Lafayette Central Catholic) 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Harrison Home Lafayette Central Catholic 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Football Tri West Home Lafayette Central Catholic (Paul LaRocca Field ) 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Lebanon Invitational Away Lebanon 11:00 am
Girls Varsity Soccer Lebanon Invitational Away Lebanon 11:00 am
Boys Junior Varsity Football Tri West Away Lafayette Central Catholic (Paul LaRocca Field ) 11:00 am
Boys Varsity Tennis Attica High School Attica Away Attica 4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Faith Christian Home Lafayette Central Catholic 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Seeger High School Seeger Away Seeger 4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Tri-Central High School Tri-Central Away Tri-Central 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Tba TBA Home Lafayette Central Catholic 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Lafayette Jefferson High School Lafayette Jefferson Away Lafayette Jefferson 4:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Lebanon High School Lebanon Away Lebanon 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Clinton Prairie / North Montgomery Away North Montgomery 4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Delphi Away Delphi 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Danville Community High School Away Danville Community High School 5:00 pm
Boys 8th Grade Football Twin Lakes High School Twin Lakes Away Twin Lakes 5:45 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Benton Central High School Benton Central Home Central Catholic (Lafayette Central Catholic) 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Delphi Away Delphi 6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Benton Central High School Benton Central Home Lafayette Central Catholic 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Football Guerin Catholic High School Guerin Catholic Home Lafayette Central Catholic 7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Cross Country Sheridan Invite Away Sheridan 8:00 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country Sheridan Invite Away Sheridan 8:00 am
Boys Varsity Tennis Western Invitational Away Western 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Volleyball Central Catholic Invitational Home Central Catholic 9:00 am
Coed Junior High Cross Country Sheridan Invite Away Sheridan 10:00 am
Girls Varsity Golf Twin Lakes High School Twin Lakes Away Twin Lakes 4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Faith Christian - Varsity And Jv Faith Christian - Varsity and JV Home Lafayette Central Catholic 5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Frontier High School Frontier Home Central Catholic (Lafayette Central Catholic) 5:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Football Guerin Catholic High School Guerin Catholic Away Guerin Catholic 6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Faith Christian Home Lafayette Central Catholic 6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Frontier High School Frontier Home Central Catholic (Lafayette Central Catholic) 6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Delphi Away Delphi 4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf West Lafayette High School West Lafayette Away West Lafayette 4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Cross Country City/County Meet Away Ampitheater (Lafayette Jeff Host) 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Cross Country City/County Meet Away Ampitheater (Lafayette Jeff Host) 5:00 pm
Coed Junior High Cross Country Tecumseh Invite Away Tecumseh M.S 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Twin Lakes High School Twin Lakes Home Lafayette Central Catholic 5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Noblesville High School Noblesville Away Noblesville High School 5:30 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Wainwright Home Lafayette Central Catholic (Lafayette Central Catholic) 5:45 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Wainwright Away Wainwright 5:45 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Twin Lakes High School Twin Lakes Home Lafayette Central Catholic 6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Noblesville High School Noblesville Away Noblesville High School 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Benton Central/Laf. Jeff Away Battle Ground 4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Crawfordsville High School Crawfordsville Home Central Catholic (Lafayette Central Catholic) 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Seeger High School Seeger Home Lafayette Central Catholic 4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Fountain Central High School Fountain Central Home Central Catholic (Lafayette Central Catholic) 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Carroll Home Central Catholic (Lafayette Central Catholic) 5:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Lafayette Christian School LAFAYETTE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL Away LAFAYETTE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 5:45 pm
Boys 8th Grade Football Carroll Away Carroll 6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Clinton Prairie High School Clinton Prairie Away Clinton Prairie 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Clinton Prairie High School Clinton Prairie Away Clinton Prairie 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Football Northwestern High School Northwestern Home Lafayette Central Catholic 7:30 pm